Patrocinadores y contribuidores                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               img_logo2

Grantors
Allan Porter
Alpine Bank
Anonymous Grantor
Aspen Institute’s Ascend Fund
Aspen Skiing Company Family Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
Aspen Thrift Shop
Auden Schendler and Ellen Freedman
Auld Family Charitable Trust Fund
Baguette’s Advised Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
Betty Jane Schuss Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
Bush and Jamie Helzberg
Carlos Ulloa Jaquez
Carol and Robert Auld
Carol S. Parks
Caroline and James Bradford
Caroline Norquist
Catto Charitable Foundation
Charles and Harriet Goldberg
Cheryl Wyly Fund at the Communities Foundation of Texas
Colorado Department of Education in partnership with Colorado Mountain College
Colorado Department of Human Services
Colorado Health Foundation
Community Banks of Colorado
Deborah Julia Hill
Denise Jurgens
Denise Tomaskovic
Diana and Michael Sirko
Diane and Bruce Halle Foundation
Diane Moore
Dornick Foundation
Dr. Douglas and Ann Jones, Ph.d
Eagle County
Early Childhood Philanthropy Group
EBF Cultural Diversity Fund at the Aspen Community Foundation
Eden Steele
Elaine Grossman
Elizabeth Means
Embrey Family Foundation
Erika and Robert Leavitt
Frances Ginsburg Advised Fund at the Aspen Community Foundation
Garfield County
George Stranahan
Hal and Ann Logan
Hemera Foundation
J. Robert Young Advised Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
James D. Moser Revocable Trust
Jane West
Jeanne Mackowski
Jeff and Marilyn Seltzer Advised Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
Jeffrey Meyer
John Bennett
John Denver Aspenglow Fund at the Aspen Community Foundation
Julie and Jon Fox-Rubin
Karen Ringsby
Kathy Hegberg
Ken Ransford
Kent Whinnery
Lily and Tony O’Rourke, Julie Goldstein
Linda and Michael Mansfield
Linda Feske
Lynn Nichols and Jim Gilchrist
Lynn Russell and D. Stone Davis
Marcie and Robert Musser Advised Fund at Aspen Community Foundation
Marx Family Advised Fund at the Aspen Community Foundation
Mary Jo Schendler
Mason and Morse
Navias Family Foundation
Nicole Jost
Pitkin County Healthy Family Fund
RCG Fund at the Rose Foundation
Renzi Living Trust
Richard and Lydia McIntyre
Roaring Fork School District
Rob Stein and Mariah Dickson
Ross and Lindsey Brooks
Rotary Club of Aspen
Sandy Iglehart
Shannon Pelland
Steve and Elaine Berman
Steve and Joan Belkin
Stranahan Foundation
Sidney E. Frank Foundation
Temple Hoyne Buell Foundation
Terri and Anthony Caine
The Gardener Foundation
The Humphreys Foundation
Tim and Donna McFlynn
Tippet Rise Fund
Town of Carbondale
Vickie Brown Pennington
W.K. Kellogg Foundation
Wendy Hahn
William and Christina McConathy
William and Diane Hunckler Foundation
William Rosenberg Family Foundation, Inc
Workman Wacker Family Foundation of the Columbus Foundation

In-Kind
Mid Valley Body Shop
Aspen Skiing Company
City of Aspen
Glenwood Ford
Karl Wolfgang Photography
Kathy Hegberg, M.A., L.P.C.
Rainy Day Designs
RFTA
Roaring Fork School District
Rob Stein
Tyler Stableford Photograpy + Film
Patti & George Stranahan